Stand 24.04.2024
Henri de TOULOUSE-LAUTREC
Lot 286
La revue blanche, 1895
lithograph
125.2 x 91 cm
Lot 286
La revue blanche, 1895
lithograph
125,2 x 91,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
¥ 800.000 - 1.200.000
€ 4.900 - 7.300
Auktion: -8 Tage
Mainichi Auction
Ort: Tokyo Mainichi Auction House
Auktion: 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 779
Auktionsname: Mainichi Auction
Mainichi Auction?
signed on plate in the lower left image
4 weitere Werke von Henri de TOULOUSE-LAUTREC
8 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
58
, 1901
Lithograph
€ 800 - 1.200
10 Tage | Bonhams
HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC
9
Elles
The cover on laid Japan paper without watermark (as published)
€ 373.000 - 560.000
13 Tage | Christie's New York
HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC
553
Cheval (recto); Cheval et sabots (verso)
, 1879
pencil on paper (recto and verso)
€ 11.000 - 17.000
13 Tage | Christie's New York
HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC
771
Allégorie: Le printemps de la vie
, 1883
€ 140.000 - 233.000
Henri de TOULOUSE-LAUTREC
19th Century Art
Jugendstil
Gemerkt